Bike-O-Challenge

17.-18. července 2021

    Přihlášení závodníci
# Název týmu Kategorie Závodník 1 Závodník 2 Sobota Neděle Datum přihlášení Placeno
1.AchtygenE-BIKE (elektrokolo)Alena CipryánováMilan Převrátil2021-05-16 16:43:56ANO
2.PaKaDD+ (žena/žena)Štěpánková PavlaZavadilová Kateřina2021-05-18 14:35:16ANO
3.Lokomotiva z PragovkyMD+ (muž/žena)Prošek LubošVildmonová Pavla2021-05-19 13:25:56ANO
4.Silvini Madshus TeamMD (muž/žena)Moravcová KateřinaMoravec Martin2021-05-20 09:55:32NE
5.Vidlák a BourákDD+ (žena/žena)Gybasová KristinaJáglová Karla2021-05-20 14:55:55ANO
6.TatrankyDD (žena/žena)Dušková PavlaKašková Kateřina2021-05-21 19:25:17ANO
7.IVLMD+ (muž/žena)Kapoun LuděkKapounová Ivana2021-05-22 13:31:46ANO
8. Beta UrsusMM+ (muž/muž)Ptáček PavelStejskal Pavel2021-05-22 22:14:23ANO
9.ČSFRMM (muž/muž)Zloský PetrTrn Miro2021-06-01 23:07:01ANO
10.Vyhlídková jízdaRD (rodič/dítě)Musilová DagmarUzlíková Barbora2021-06-02 19:13:55ANO
11.Turistický oddílMM+ (muž/muž)Kovář MichalPošvec Zdeněk2021-06-15 12:35:13ANO
12.4FUNMD (muž/žena)Sedlák LeoBlažková Klára2021-06-18 23:59:06ANO
13.KMLRTWHMD+ (muž/žena)Walther KatjaRygl Miroslav2021-06-21 14:56:57NE
14.Chromý koněMM+ (muž/muž)Marusič PetrZborník Vladimír2021-07-01 07:54:47ANO
15. Babička a dědeček MD+ (muž/žena)Špalková MirkaŠpalek Miroslav2021-07-02 07:16:02ANO
16.Písnické šlapkyMM+ (muž/muž)Bašus PetrVelenský Štěpán2021-07-02 15:42:07ANO
17.Zbraslav teamRD (rodič/dítě)Škáchová PetraŠkáchová Zuzana2021-07-03 09:18:28ANO
18.RadyneBike.czMM (muž/muž)Götz DanielKoprnický Kamil2021-07-03 17:27:51NE
19.Los VorlosMM+ (muž/muž)Šimek TomášFišer Jiří2021-07-08 18:28:32NE
20.MikuloviceMD (muž/žena)Kokeš MichalPetra Kučerová2021-07-09 15:56:34ANO
21.The SINNERSMM (muž/muž)Březina VojtěchKechrt Tomáš2021-07-09 18:06:49ANO
22.KingouniMD+ (muž/žena)Králová DanaKral Jiří2021-07-10 11:29:58ANO
23.BedýnkyMD (muž/žena)Bednařík JanBednaříková Jana2021-07-11 09:22:42ANO
24.Na pohoduMD+ (muž/žena)Tužil PavelTužilová Štěpánka2021-07-11 14:59:18NE
25.Hvězdné květinkyMD (muž/žena)Květinka TerinkaHvězdář Hvězdný2021-07-11 15:40:48NE
26.Votoč mapuMD+ (muž/žena)Votočková JáraSvoboda Petr2021-07-11 23:10:26ANO
27.Los a ptáče MD+ (muž/žena)Strakova LindaŠimek Miroslav2021-07-11 23:49:54ANO
28.Výletníci MalíciMD+ (muž/žena)Malý EvženMalá Věra2021-07-12 14:20:21ANO
29.Musí venčitMD (muž/žena)Vahalová PetraKalina Jakub2021-07-12 16:47:19ANO
30.ck gajdaMD+ (muž/žena)Svítilová PavlaGajda Jan2021-07-12 17:19:09ANO
31.M&M teamMD (muž/žena)Chvojka MartinSochorová Martin2021-07-12 19:13:12ANO
32. Hoban teamRD (rodič/dítě)Houdek DanielHoudek Martin2021-07-12 19:20:03ANO
33.MONDRAKER Racing teamMD (muž/žena)Kubanová KateřinaKuban Michal2021-07-12 21:12:07ANO
34.EPO Hrošík a MedvědMD (muž/žena)Poláková TerezaMráz Jaroslav2021-07-12 22:47:55ANO
35. Malá a VelkáDD+ (žena/žena)meluzinova evakrejzová iva2021-07-12 23:48:37NE
mirek.kalina@sporticus.cz | +420 602 305 007